| |
|
| 7.10.2007 |
| |
Skorpionsfliege Panorpa
communis |
|
| |
| | | 7.10.2007 |
| |
Skorpionsfliege Panorpa
communis |
|
| |
| | | 7.10.2007 |
| |
Skorpionsfliege Panorpa
communis |
|
| Paar am
Aas |
| |
|
|
|
| 1.05.2005 |
| |
Kohlschnake Tipula
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 14.05.2004 |
| |
Kohlschnake Tipula
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 25.05.2005 |
| |
Schnake Tipula
sp. |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
| 1.05.2005 |
| |
Riesenschnake Tipula
maxima |
|
| |
| | | 23.05.2005 |
| |
Riesenschnake Tipula
maxima |
|
| |
| | | 21.05.2004 |
| |
Holzschnake Tanyptera
atrata |
|
|
Weibchen |
| |
| | |
| 28.05.2007 |
| |
Holzschnake Tanyptera
atrata |
|
| Paarung
|
| | | 30.05.2008 |
| |
Gelbbindige
Schnake Nephrotoma crocata |
|
| |
| | | 30.05.2008 |
| |
Gelbbindige
Schnake Nephrotoma crocata |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 28.04.2004 |
| |
Stechmücke Culex
pipens |
|
| Männchen
|
| | | 24.05.2008 |
| |
Zuckmücke Chironomus
sp. |
|
| Männchen
|
| | | 27.09.2008 |
| |
Zuckmücke Chironomus
sp. |
|
|
Weibchen |
| |
| | |
| 1.05.2005 |
| |
Schmetterlingsmücke Pericoma
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 2.05.2004 |
| |
Märzfliege Bibio
marci |
|
| Männchen
| | |
| 7.05.2005 |
| |
Märzfliege Bibio
marci |
|
| Paarung
|
| |
| | |
| 26.06.2004 |
| |
Waffenfliege Stratiomys
chamaeleon |
|
| |
| |
| 7.08.2004 |
| |
Waffenfliege Stratiomys
chamaeleon |
|
| |
| |
| 20.05.2004 |
| |
Waffenfliege Odontomyia
ornata |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 9.07.2005 |
| |
Waffenfliege Oplodonta
viridula |
|
| |
| |
| 1.05.2005 |
| |
Bremse Tabanus
tropicus |
|
| |
| |
| 12.06.2005 |
| |
Bremse Tabanus
bromius |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 26.06.2005 |
| |
Bremse Hybomitra
muhfeldi |
|
| |
| | | 17.07.2008 |
| |
Regenbremse Haematopota
pulvialis |
|
| |
| | | 9.07.2005 |
| |
Goldaugenbremse Chrysops
relictus |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| 23.05.2005 |
| |
Gemeine
Schnepfenfliege Rhagio scolopacea |
|
| |
| | | 21.05.2008 |
| |
Gemeine
Schnepfenfliege Rhagio scolopacea |
|
| |
| | | 17.07.2008 |
| |
Gelbe
Schnepfenfliege Rhagio tringarius |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 29.04.2004 |
| |
Großer
Wollweber Bombylius major |
|
| |
| | | 2.04.2007 |
| |
Großer
Wollweber Bombylius major |
|
| |
| | | 14.06.2007 |
| |
Stilettfliege Thereva
nobilitata |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
| 11.06.2005 |
| |
Raubfliege Machimus
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 23.06.2008 |
| |
Raubfliege Machimus
sp. |
|
| mit Schwebfliege
|
| | | 15.08.2007 |
| |
Raubfliege Machimus
sp. |
|
| mit Grauer Fleischfliege
|
| |
| | |
| 23.06.2008 |
| |
Höcker-Habichtsfliege Dioctria
rufipes |
|
| |
| | | 6.06.2008 |
| |
Schwarze
Habichtsfliege Dioctria atricapilla |
|
| |
| | | 23.06.2008 |
| |
Schwarze
Habichtsfliege Dioctria atricapilla |
|
| mit Zuckmücke
|
| |
|
|
|
| 20.05.2004 |
| |
Tanzfliege Empis
tesselata |
|
| |
| | | 7.05.2005 |
| |
Tanzfliege Empis
tesselata |
|
| mit Märzfliege
|
| | | 14.05.2008 |
| |
Tanzfliege Empis
tesselata |
|
| Paarung
|
| |
|
|
|
| 23.06.2008 |
| |
Langbeinfliege Poecilobothrus
nobilitatus |
|
| |
| | | 23.05.2005 |
| |
Schmuckfliege Otites
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 25.08.2008 |
| |
Bohrfliege Terellia
serratulae |
|
| an Distelblüte
|
| |
|
|
|
| 23.06.2008 |
| |
Bohrfliege Oxyny
parietina |
|
|
|
| |
| 7.05.2005 |
| |
Bohrfliege Platyparea
discoidea |
|
| Paarung
|
| |
| 23.05.2005 |
| |
Bohrfliege Tephritidae
sp. |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| 25.06.2008 |
| |
Gelbe
Dungfliege Scatophaga stercorarium |
|
| |
| |
| 1.05.2005 |
| |
Dungfliege Scatophaga
sp. |
|
| |
| |
| 24.09.2005 |
| |
verschiedene
Fliegen an Baumsaft |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
| 19.08.2008 |
| |
Graue
Fleischfliege Sarcophaga carnaria |
|
| |
| |
| 27.09.2008 |
| |
Grauschwarze
Hausfliege Polietes cf. lardarius |
|
| |
| |
| 9.07.2007 |
| |
Echte
Fliege Graphomyia maculata |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
| 12.11.2005 |
| |
Echte
Fliege Phaonia subventa |
|
| |
| |
| 11.10.2008 |
| |
Herbstfliege Musca
autumualis |
|
| |
| |
| 2.09.2008 |
| |
Große
Polsterfliege Pollemia amentaria |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| 14.06.2007 |
| |
Graugelbe
Polsterfliege Pollemia rudis |
|
| |
| | | 14.06.2007 |
| |
Rinderfliege Mesembrina
meridana |
|
| |
| | | 27.09.2008 |
| |
Rothörnige
Hausfliege Lispocephala erythrocera |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 14.06.2007 |
| |
Goldfliege Lucilia
caesar |
|
| |
| | | 25.06.2008 |
| |
Goldfliege Lucilia
caesar |
|
| |
| | | 24.09.2005 |
| |
Totenfliege Cynomyia
mortuorum |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 3.09.2005 |
| |
Raupenfliege Tachina
grossa |
|
| |
| | | 16.05.2005 |
| |
Raupenfliege Tachina
fera |
|
| |
| | | 14.08.2008 |
| |
Raupenfliege Tachina
fera |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 6.10.2008 |
| |
Breitflüglige
Raupenfliege Ectophasia crassipennis |
|
| Männchen
|
| | | 18.07.2008 |
| |
Breitflüglige
Raupenfliege Ectophasia crassipennis |
|
|
Weibchen |
| | | 19.08.2008 |
| |
Raupenfliege Gymnosoma
rotundatum |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 28.05.2007 |
| |
Raupenfliege Zophomyia
temula |
|
| |
| | | 8.08.2008 |
| |
Rotgefleckte Raupenfliege |
|
| Eriothrix rufomaculatus |
| | | 7.08.2008 |
| |
Raupenfliege Cylindromyia
bicolor |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 25.06.2008 |
| |
Raupenfliege Thelaira
nigrina |
|
| |
| | | 30.08.2008 |
| |
Raupenfliege Tachina
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 14.08.2008 |
| |
Erdwanzenfliege Phania
funesta |
|
| |
| |
| | |
| 20.05.2004 |
| |
Gemeine
Florfliege Chrysoperia carnea |
|
|
Sommerfärbung |
| | | 5.12.2005 |
| |
Gemeine
Florfliege Chrysoperia carnea |
|
|
Winterfärbung |
| | | 18.08.2008 |
| |
Blattlauslöwe Drepanepteryx
phalaenoid. |
|
| Larve
|
| |
| |
|
| 23.05.2005 |
| |
Schlammfliege Sialis
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 21.05.2005 |
| |
Kamelhalsfliege Raphidia
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 21.07.2007 |
| |
Gefleckte
Ameisenjungfer Euroleon nostras |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| 1.05.2005 |
| |
Steinfliege Perlodes
sp. |
|
| |
| | | 31.10.2008 |
| |
Hirschlausfliege Lipoptena
cervi |
|
|
auf einem Baumpilz |
| | | 31.10.2008 |
| |
Hirschlausfliege Lipoptena
cervi |
|
|
wartet auf einen Wirt
|
| |